462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
20:30
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

Excelsior
18:15
วิเทสส์
Almere City
20:30
เฟเยนูร์ด
ทเวนเต้
20:30
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ
22:45
อาแจกซ์
FC Volendam
02:00
ฮีเรนวีน

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
21:30
VfL Wolfsburg
ดอร์ทมุนด์
23:30
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
01:30
SC Freiburg

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

Lens
19:00
โมนาโก
ตูลูส
21:00
LOSC Lille
นีซ
21:00
Clermont
Le Havre
21:00
แร็งส์
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
23:05
แรนส์
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
02:45
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ยูเวนตุส
18:30
โฟรซิโนเน่
กายารี่
21:00
นาโปลี
เลชเช่
00:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
เอซี มิลาน
02:45
อตาลันต้า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

กาดิซ
20:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
เรอัล เบติส
22:15
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
พัลมาส
00:30
โอซาซูนา
เรอัล มาดริด
03:00
เซบีย่า

479 เจลีก

คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
12:00
เกียวโต แซงก้า
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
12:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

462 คาราบาว คัพ

เชลซี
22:00
ลิเวอร์พูล

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Hamburger SV
19:30
Elversberg
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
19:30
Hansa Rostock
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
19:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

Austria Klagenfurt
20:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
WSG Tirol
20:30
Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
23:00
Austria Wien

556 เบลเยี่ยมโปรลีก

คลับ บรูกก์
19:30
Anderlecht
เกนท์
22:00
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
00:30
Standard Liège
AS Eupen
01:15
Cercle Brugge

556 Belgium - Challenger Pro League

Beerschot-Wilrijk
19:30
RFC Seraing
KRC Genk II
22:00
Lommel United
Francs Borains
01:15
Zulte-Waregem

224 Bulgaria - First League

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
19:30
Levski Krumovgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia
21:45
Slavia Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
21:00
Rijeka
Gorica
23:30
Slaven Koprivnica

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

České Budějovice
21:00
Sigma Olomouc
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
21:00
Pardubice
Slovácko
00:00
Sparta Praha

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Hvidovre
20:00
Viborg
Vejle
20:00
Silkeborg
OB
22:00
Brøndby
AGF
00:00
Midtjylland

320 Denmark - First Division

Hobro
21:00
Fredericia

125 Greece - Super League

PAS Giannina
21:30
OFI
Panaitolikos
22:00
PAOK
โอลิมเปียกอส
23:00
Asteras Tripolis
Aris
00:30
Volos NFC
Panathinaikos
01:00
Kifisia

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Ashdod
01:00
Maccabi Haifa

251 Italy - Serie B

Modena
22:15
Spezia

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Puszcza Niepołomice
18:30
Zagłębie Lubin
Widzew Lodz
21:00
Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
23:30
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Vizela
22:30
Estoril
Gil Vicente
01:00
ปอร์โต้
เบนฟิกา
01:00
Portimonense
Rio Ave
03:30
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

155 Romania - Liga 1

Sepsi
19:00
Universitatea Cluj
FCSB
01:00
Botoşani

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

Motherwell
19:00
เซลติก

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Eldense
20:00
Racing Ferrol
อัลกอร์กอน
22:15
เตเนริเฟ
Burgos
22:15
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
FC Cartagena
00:30
เอลเช่
Amorebieta
03:00
อัลบาเซเต้

62 Switzerland - Super League

ลูกาโน
20:15
Zürich
Lausanne Sport
22:30
Winterthur
ยังบอยส์
22:30
Servette

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Sivasspor
17:30
Pendikspor
Fatih Karagümrük
20:00
Alanyaspor
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
20:00
Adana Demirspor
İstanbulspor
23:00
เบซิคตัส

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Keçiörengücü
17:30
Kocaelispor
Boluspor
17:30
BB Erzurumspor
Manisa BBSK
20:00
Gençlerbirliği
Eyüpspor
23:00
Sakaryaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Veres
18:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro-1
18:00
Minaj
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
20:30
ดินาโมเคียฟ
Rukh Vynnyky
23:00
Polessya

44 Argentina - Superliga

Sarmiento
08:00
Barracas Central
Unión Santa Fe
08:00
Independiente Rivadavia
River Plate
03:00
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
05:30
Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
05:45
Rosario Central

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
08:00
Atlas
Guadalajara
08:05
Pumas UNAM
América
10:10
Cruz Azul
Toluca
01:00
Tijuana

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Cerro Largo
20:00
Fénix
ลิเวอร์พูล
03:00
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
05:30
Cerro

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

Charlotte
07:30
นิวยอร์กซิตี
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
07:30
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
07:30
CF Montréal
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
07:30
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
Austin
08:30
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
08:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
08:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
St. Louis City
08:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
10:30
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
ซินซินนาติ
02:30
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
Nashville SC
05:00
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Stade d'Abidjan
22:30
SOL
Zoman
01:00
Stella

886 Egypt - Premier League

Pharco
21:00
El Geish
Al Ittihad
00:00
National Bank of Egypt

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Hassania Agadir
22:00
Chabab Mohammédia
FAR Rabat
00:00
UTS Rabat
Maghreb Fès
02:00
Mouloudia Oujda

74505 กาตาร์ สตาร์ส ลีก

Al Wakrah
22:00
Al Sadd
Al Duhail
00:00
Al Arabi
Al Rayyan
00:00
Al Shamal

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Feiha
21:00
Abha
Al Shabab
00:00
Al Nassr

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
20:30
Ajman
Al Bataeh
20:30
Al Wahda
Bani Yas
23:00
Al Ain

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Kerala Blasters
21:00
Goa

98 Australia - A-League Men

นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
13:00
Macarthur
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
13:00
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Shinnik
07:00
Irtysh
Auda
07:00
Aarhus Fremad
Sparta Praha II
17:00
Táborsko
Stuttgart II
20:00
Illertissen
AIK
20:00
Karlberg
Khimki
20:00
Krylya Sovetov
FSV Dörnberg
21:30
Hessen Kassel
Dainava
22:00
FC Daugavpils

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Barcelona Guayaquil
07:30
Deportivo Quito
Tabasalu
15:45
FC Tallinn
Bohemians 1905 II
16:15
Hradec Kralove II
Admira Praha
16:30
Rokycany
Námestovo
17:00
Dolny Kubin
Spišská Nová Ves
17:00
Snina
Polonia Bytom
17:00
Drama Zbrosławice
Mlada Boleslav II
18:30
Slavia Praha II